Peach Seed oil is scientifically known as a Prunus Persica. Peach Plant grows to 4–10 m (13–33 ft) tall and 6 inch. in diameter. Best grown in the cold. Peach oil is obtained from the kernel, or the nut of the ripe fruit.
Peach seed oil is obtained by cold pressing of the Fruit Kernel of the tree.
• Peach seed oil is an effective makeup remover.
• Peach seed oil is a vital ingredient in cosmetics such baby oils, creams, lip balms, shampoos and lotions.
• Peach seed oil properties of moisturizing make it ideal oil for facial, manicure and massage treatments.
A.G.Essential Oils situated at Delhi NCR (Noida) is manufacturer,supplier & exporter of this product in bulk and wholesale. We offer various Indian Essential oils, Carrier Oils & Aromatherapy Oils on below terms:-
• Peach Seed Oil Suppliers
• Peach Seed Oil Manufacturers
• Peach Seed Oil Wholesaler
• Peach Seed Oil Exporters
• Pure Peach Seed Oil