Aloe butter is a aloe which blends with coconut oil to form white aloe butter. Aloe butter is perfect in cosmetics & skin care products such as lotions, creams & body butters.
Aloe Butter is obtained from Aloe barbadensis leaf and is extracted with Cocus nucifera (coconut oil) and refined method.
Aloe butter is pure white butter, which is rich in viscosity & smooth in texture which melts immediately in contact with skin, it is light and not too greasy.
It is rich inVitamin C, E, A, Choline, B-12, Folic acid, Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc etc
• Aloe butter is used to soothe skin and restoring with re-hydration properties to quickly hydrate the skin.
• It is used as carrier oil .
• It is useful in skin burn.
• Owing its anti-inflammatory action it is used for healing of wound.
• Aloe butter is used as main ingredient in most of the moisturizer.
• It is used in various skin care products such as lotion, body creams, moisturizer, and body butter.
• It is good hair conditioner.
• Aloe butter is prominent ingredient in cosmetics & skin care products such as lotions, creams & body butters.
A.G.Essential Oils situated at Delhi NCR (Noida) is manufacturer,supplier & exporter of this product in bulk and wholesale. We offer various Indian Essential oils, Carrier Oils & Aromatherapy Oils on below terms:-
• Aloe Butter Suppliers
• Aloe Butter Manufacturers
• Aloe Butter Wholesaler
• Aloe Butter Exporters
• 100% Pure Aloe Butter